Teampresentaties
  • teampresentaties 2016-2017

    teamindeling 2016-2017

    HS
    Coach: Ruud Slingerland
    Mark Klos-Waiman Lam-Sander Ruisch-Andy van Duyn-Perry Claessens-Boy Smit-Peter van Luik Peter Herkhof-Enrico d’Ippolito-Patric Roodenburg-Leo Barendrecht-Jordy Damen

    HR
    Peter van Dijk Frits van Dijk-Ruud Krijne-Hans Borremans-Martijn Rosman-Ed Nannenberg-Bart Dijkstra-Almar Rosman

    DS
    Trainer/Coach: vacant
    Joyce v.d. Meijde-Yolanda Kruis-Robin Schut-Iris Brugman-Femke Dijkstra-Lisa Bakker-Nienke van Dijk-Mandy Hoogendoorn-Sascha v.d. Zaan

    DR
    Trainer/Coach: Jenny van ’t Hoff
    Anja van Dijk-Laila Kooy-Linda Tijl-Lisette v.d. Bos-Mirjam Kastelein-Mirjam Priester-Nancy de Jong-Nathalij Olij-Pauline Rooduyn-Shirley Boxman-Suzan Erer-
    Annelies van Vught-Mariette v Leeuwen-Melanie Knijn-Monica van Loon-Monique van Wolferen-Natascha Koops-Sylvia Kolenbrander

    DA
    Trainer/Coach: Ruud Krijne + Peter van Dijk
    Lisa van IJzeren -Moïsha van Munster-Sanne Krijne-Danië Al-Amin-Iris de Ruiter-Jamie Barkmeijer-Mandy van Gelder-Annelieke Bezemer-Megan Spuij

    DB1
    Trainer/Coach: Martijn v Daele + Mariska v Daele (begeleidster)

    Anna de Been-Maxime Lems-Marit Leeuwenburgh-Julia Kok-Tara van Doorn--Chris van Daele-Noa van IJzeren-Lucie van Dijk

    DB2
    Trainer:                       Coach: Anne Rienstra en Hans Borremans
    Lisanne Tunnissen-Sophie Rienstra-CJ Vlasveld-Naomi Slotboom-Lisanne Ridderbos-Femke Buijs-An Hagendoorn-Loes Hagendoorn

    DC1
    Trainer/coach: Martin Helders + Astrid Terlouw (begeleidster)
    Jalou Versloot-Chloë van Wolferen-Fleur van Hengel-Estee Terlouw-Eline Leeuwenburgh-Ilse de Been-Puck van Bennekum-Esmee Biesheuvel

    DC2
    Trainer/Coach: Vacant
    Laura Schimmer-Esmee Bhattoe-Sterre Blok-Jennifer Nossent-Annika Rosman-Iris van Neck-Kim van Leeuwen-Jalenka Jorritsma-Mabel Versloot-Isabel de Jonge-Demi Jane Strijp

    HC1
    Trainer/Coach: Boy Smit
    Joeri v.d. Kamp-Brian van Leeuwen-Bas Lansbergen-Calil Taskin-Jelle Kok-Brent van Daele-Justin Stierman-Timber v.d. Leer-Boaz Hage-Jolke de Jonge-Pieter Baan-Sem Kolenbrander

    D1
    Trainer/Coach: Shirley Boxman en Nathalie Olij
    Hailey Otterspeer-Romée Boxman-Sara Kruijt-Donna Kortland-Amber Ruiten-Rosanne Liekens-Sofie Kok-Nikki Barkmeijer-Sanne Olij-Lincy Kroonstuiver

    D2
    Trainer/Coach: Jolanda de Koning + Annelies van Vught
    Lieselotte van Vugt-Tessa Ueberfeldt-Anneke Wolthuis-Amy Anderson-Nona van Leeuwen-Luna Luiten-Amber de Koning-Tess Verwater-Britt Dekker

    E1
    Trainer/Coach: Chantal Peters + Claudia Hoensbroek
    Jamy-Lee Hasselbaink-Esmée Hutting-Tessa van Wijk-Hayley van Deursen-Megan Duits-Erim Celikkol-Linsey Kok-Loïs Versloot-Jelena Verstraten

    F
    Trainer/Coach: Elise v.d. Heuvel +….
    F1
    Elyse Liekens-Elise Grundeken-Esther v.d. Berge-Lotte Willemstein -Jhenna Boxman-Anne Simons-
    F2
    Mila van Gelder-Meerthe Haitsma-Fay Oostindien-Emma Simons-Lyndsey v.d. Meide-Nadia Tiebjnane


  • Teampresentaties 2009-2010
  • Teampresentaties 2010-2011
  • Teampresentaties 2008-2009
  • Teampresentaties 2007-2008
  • Teampresentaties 2006-2007